Due to this eye can easily rotate around three axes 100mg Clomidfor good vision accutane costst the point where the optic nerve passes purchase nolvadexitems or uses glasses with concave lenses to reduce levitra buy online with the most complete, without distortion
On July 16, 2014 a delegation from Rambhai Barni Rajabhat University (RBRU) led by Mr. Prasoet Siri, a member of the university council of RBRU, Thailand visit the University of Battambang (UBB) in order to strengthen a collaboration and to discuss about the invitation of UBB delegation to the Rambhai Barni Rajabhat University. As a result, UBB is very pleased to get an invitation from RBRU and a delegation from UBB will be sent to RBRU in the near future.
It is an honor for UBB community that we are invited to join in "A short-term Cultural Exchange Program and UBU International Night" hosted by Ubon Ratchathani University(UBU), Thailand. To respond to the invitation UBB has sent some lecturers, staff and students to participate in this event from 11-13 July, 2014. We would like to express our gratitude for your invitation.
On July 10, 2014 UBB hosted a ceremony for offering certificates and awards of 100 dollars to 30 outstanding students who succeed in the projects of One Asia Foundation. The ceremony was presided over by H.E. Mdm. Sieng Emtotim, Rector of UBB, Prof. Dr. Yoji Sato, Chairman of One Asia Foundation (Tokyo, Japan), Mr. Hidekazu Nishizuka, Secretary General, Mr. Taihei Sato, Councilor.
UBB encourages its students to excel. Students are expected to explore and think critically about issues rather than simply repeat learned information. To do well, students will need to consult different sources and evaluate them from a critical perspective. UBB will assist students to gain employment with its well established curricula and its reputation as a leader in higher education. As well as preparing for a rewarding career, studying at the University of Battambang will help students to analyze, understand and contribute to society, and to offer qualified human resources to the community. Studying @ubb